Giovanili 2015/2016

Under 18 2015/2016

Beltrame Elia
07/12/99
Del Col Damiano
18/07/99
Donati Luca
30/07/99
Fabbro Nico
21/07/99
Gaino Simone
05/09/98
Gerometta Alessandro
23/12/98
Iob Michele
26/07/99
Iob Simone
26/07/99
Martinuzzi Daniele
07/09/99
Morittu Riccardo
23/08/99
Natale Gimmy
07/04/98
Solagna Federico
21/09/98
Allenatore
G.B. Gerometta
Vice Allenatore
Andrea Donati
Accompagnatore
Walter Marcuzzi

Esordienti 2015/2016

Cicala Giacomo
09/03/04
Cozzi Alessandro
23/08/04
De Nobili David
29/07/04
De Rosa Filippo
03/28/04
Del pin Kevin
22/06/04
Drndalovski Diego
18/10/04
Liva Paolo
10/04/04
Menegon Mattia
14/10/04
Mone Gerard
12/09/04
Pojoga Francesco
17/11/04
Ramku Reimon
05/12/04
Saccavino Andrea
17/11/04
Tramontano Saverio
30/01/04
Zomero Michele
24/08/04
Istruttore nazionale
Simona Puppis

Aquilotti 2015/2016

Buggio Matteo
29/04/06
Carlomagno Andrea
04/12/05
Cimetta Marco
26/10/06
Cossalter Andrea
02/02/06
Cossarizza Francesco
17/04/06
Crnobrnja Riccardo
09/06/05
Degan Federico
16/05/05
Degan Simone
16/05/05
Marchesin Sebastiano
05/11/05
Marzona Riccardo
31/10/06
Paro Matteo
05/04/05
Pettovel Matteo
24/10/06
Rimmaudo Daniele
21/12/06
Soler Alberto
29/04/06
Toffolo Martino
10/12/05
Tommasini Samuele
30/01/06
Yabre Baba Moussa
31/03/06
Istruttore nazionale
Simona Puppis

Scoiattoli 2015/2016

Cicala Riccardo
11/12/07
Corsini Francesco
22/01/08
Fracassi Edoardo
29/06/07
Leo Francesco
01/02/08
Lika Loris
17/09/07
Mellina Gottardo Federico
11/08/07
Patisso Emily
24/05/08
Pirioni Stefano
22/12/08
Rossi Davide
10/10/08
Istruttore nazionale
Simona Puppis

Pulcini 2015/2016

Beccaro Lorenzo
22/01/09
Ballesto Kristopher
21/03/09
Campardo Leonardo
12/10/09
De Lorenzi Simone
21/03/09
Kobre Nafissetou
14/06/09
Locatelli Federico
23/05/09
Margjonaj Gabriele
15/05/09
Marioni Alessandro
06/07/09
Mazzola Antonio
28/09/09
Istruttore nazionale
Simona Puppis

Vis Spilimbergo – Basket Maniago

Under 16

Antonini Simone
18/06/01
Bello Jacopo
14/09/00
Ciriani Stefano
25/01/01
Corona Gabriel
04/04/01
Da Prat Andrea
07/10/01
De Cecco Manuel
12/04/00
De Stefano Giacomo
09/11/01
Degan Alessandro
13/06/01
Del Mistro Marco
24/12/01
Di Bon Roberto
22/06/00
El Zalzouli Salah Eddine
07/06/01
Ficini Cristian
04/02/01
Fogolini Elia
03/01/00
Kuzmanovic Kristian
12/09/01
Manarin Nicolò
21/02/01
Menegon Giulio
25/04/00
Pauletta Alessio
04/03/01
Tolusso Riccardo
21/05/00
Vanin Francesco
02/01/00
Allenatore
Nicola Ostan
Accompagnatore
Manarin Giordano

Under 15

Antonini Simone
18/06/01
Ciriani Stefano
25/01/01
Corona Gabriel
04/04/01
Da Prat Andrea
07/10/01
De Stefano Giacomo
09/11/01
Degan Alessandro
13/06/01
Del Mistro Marco
24/12/01
El Zalzouli Salah Eddine
07/06/01
Ficini Cristian
04/02/01
Kuzmanovic Kristian
12/09/01
Manarin Nicolò
21/02/01
Pauletta Alessio
04/03/01
Agosta Nicola
09/04/02
Arancio Marco
24/03/02
Bertuzzi Alessandro
19/02/02
Bortoli Matteo
26/09/02
Carlomagno Davide
10/11/02
Cedolin Enrico
04/02/02
Del Col Filippo
21/04/02
Del Col Nicola
21/04/02
Fazzino Antonino
01/07/02
Gasparini Andrea
03/04/02
Guaschino Gabriele
25/01/02
Liptak Stefan
13/03/02
Manfrin PierFrancesco
16/08/02
Manzini Leonardo
21/05/02
Mongillo Riccardo
30/01/02
Sovran Giovanni
19/07/02
Vallar Christian
27/03/02
Vanin Davide
01/02/02
Allenatore
Mauro Serena
Accompagnatori
Faion Gabriella
Bertuzzi Mauro

Under 14

Agosta Nicola
09/04/02
Arancio Marco
24/03/02
Bertuzzi Alessandro
19/02/02
Bortoli Matteo
26/09/02
Carlomagno Davide
10/11/02
Cedolin Enrico
04/02/02
Del Col Filippo
21/04/02
Del Col Nicola
21/04/02
Fazzino Antonino
01/07/02
Gasparini Andrea
03/04/02
Guaschino Gabriele
25/01/02
Liptak Stefan
13/03/02
Manfrin PierFrancesco
16/08/02
Manzini Leonardo
21/05/02
Mongillo Riccardo
30/01/02
Sovran Giovanni
19/07/02
Vallar Christian
27/03/02
Vanin Davide
01/02/02
Allenatore
G.B. Gerometta
Vice allenatore
Francesco Barzan
Accompagnatore
Agosta Giuseppe
Manzini Marco

Under 13

Ago Erind
18/03/03
Bassutti Matteo
16/02/03
Brussa Toi Filippo
07/05/03
Claut Valentino
23/05/03
Dedej Kevin
15/07/03
Della Putta Simone
01/08/03
Di Lorenzo Emanuele
17/02/03
Genovese Daniele
17/07/03
Magris Matteo
02/06/03
Marchesin Gregorio
27/05/03
Mongiat Giulia
14/02/03
Novello Matteo
15/09/03
Poci Riccardo
15/08/03
Rinaldi Nicholas
13/07/03
Roberts Liam
06/11/03
Tafa Daniel
24/03/03
Tavella Lorenzo
03/01/03
Toppan Samuele
29/06/03
Trotta Roberto
28/01/03
Zuniga Sanches Diego
15/10/03
Allenatore
Barzan Francesco
Accompagnatori
Trotta Giorgio
Brussa Toi Willy